Primodex 100
Primodex 100
Injectable Steroids

Primodex 100

114.00 USD

Manufacturer: Sciroxx
Substance: Methenolone Enanthate
Pack: 10 ml vial (100 mg/ml)

Detailed

Primodex 100 by Sciroxx

Active substance: Methenolone Enanthate

Other names: Methenolon E, Primobolan, Primobol, Primoxyl, Primobolan Depot, Primolab, Primobolum, Primorox, Primoplex, Alphabolin, Primobol-Inject

Active half-life: 5-7 days

Aromatization: NO

Hepatotoxicity: LOW

Water Retention: LOW

Dosage:

  • Men 200-600 mg/week (8-12 weeks)
  • Women 50-100 mg/week (3-6 weeks)

Effects: muscle growth, cutting, athletic enhancement and enhanced performance

Description

Primodex 100 by Sciroxx has as active substance Methenolone Enanthate and is known in world of sports as Primobol, Primobolan-Depot, Alphabolin, etc. and comes in oily solution form for intramuscular injection. Primobol is considered one of the best anabilic steroids for its great action (big increase in muscle mass and muscle strength). Methenolone Enanthate is choosed by a lot of athletes because it offers an quality muscle mass and keeps it for a time after the cycle. In most of the time, BODYBUILDERS administer Primobolum in defining periods, because this steroid can provide a quality muscle mass with minimal caloric effort. One very important property of Methenolone Enanthate is that it is burning very well the fat; this steroid is not flavored, doesen't hold water in th body and very important is that not cause acne.
Methenolone Enenthate can be founded on market in tablets as well for oral administer and is considered also a good choice for them who wants to improve their body. Buy Primodex 100 only on legit and trust sources to avoid scammers and fake products.

Administration

The average doses of administer for men are about 50-100 mg/day or 200-600 mg/week for a cylce length of 8-12 weeks.
The efficient dose for women to administer is 10-25 mg/day or 50-100 mg/week for 3-6 weeks length cycle.
In definition phases to obtain an unremarcable result is recommended to stack Primobolan with other steroids like Ternbolone or Halotest. In phases of muscle accumulation is very well combined with Anapolon or Danabol.

Side Effects

Methenolone Enanthate can be well tolerated by the body, but in some cases there can ocure some side effects like: virilization in women, acne, body/facial hair growth, cholesterol increasing, accelerated hair loss in those predisposed to male pattern baldness.
To void the side effects, at the end of the cycle is recommended to administer Clomid or Tamoxifenum.

No reviews found

Please log in to write Primodex 100 review.

Related Offers

Primobolan 100 - Methenolone Enanthate - Dragon Pharma, Europe
Dragon Pharma, Europe

Primobolan 100

Manufacturer: Dragon Pharma, Europe
Substance: Methenolone Enanthate
Pack: 10 ml vial (100 mg/ml)

132.00 USD  
Primorox - Methenolone Enanthate - Zerox Pharmaceuticals
Zerox Pharmaceuticals

Primorox

Manufacturer: ZZerox Pharmaceutical
Substance: Methenolone Enanthate
Pack: 10 amps (100 mg/ml)

120.00 USD  
Primoplex 100 - Methenolone Enanthate - Axiolabs
Axiolabs

Primoplex 100

Manufacturer: Axiolabs
Substance: Methenolone Enanthate
Pack: 10 ml vial (100 mg/ml)

114.00 USD  
Primoxyl 100 - Methenolone Enanthate - Kalpa Pharmaceuticals LTD, India
Kalpa Pharmaceuticals LTD, India

Primoxyl 100

Manufacturer: Kalpa Pharmaceuticals, India
Substance: Methenolone Enanthate
Pack: 10 ml vial (100 mg/ml)

117.00 USD  
Primobol - Methenolone Enanthate - British Dragon Pharmaceuticals
British Dragon Pharmaceuticals

Primobol

Manufacturer: British Dragon Pharmaceuticals
Substance: Methenolone Enanthate
Pack: 10 ml vial (100 mg/ml)

114.00 USD  

Add in Cart - Product S)

Close Button
Empty

Total Cost:

BodyPharm ReStock! Limited Offer! #Bodytropin #Supertest #TrenMix #Sustanon #Boldenon
image/svg+xml
HURRY!
-20% Discount on ALL for NEW MEMBERS!

First Order Discount!

-20% on ALL !

It's time to make changes! Motivation Team!

d : h : m : s
Close Button